Competitions:
Professional programs: 2003/2004, 2004/2005, 2005/2006
Amateur programs: 1993/1994, 1994/1995, 1995/1996, 1996/1997, 1997/1998, 1998/1999, 1999/2000, 2000/2001, 2001/2002, 2002/2003
2005/2006
Technical program: Shout
Music: Shout
Author: Otis Day & The Knights
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova
Technical program: Overcome
Music: Memorial/Anciend Lands
Author: Michael Nymann/Ronan Hardiman (?)
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova
Artistic program: Sway
Music: Sway
Author: Pussycat Dolls
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer:
Exhibition program: Winter
Music: Cztery pory roku; Born
Author: ViValdi/Bond
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Exhibition program: Moon Over Bourbon Street
Music: Moon Over Bourbon Street
Author: Sting
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova
Top

2004/2005
Technical program: Winter
Music: Cztery pory roku; Born
Author: ViValdi/Bond
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Artistic program: Moon Over Bourbon Street
Music: Moon Over Bourbon Street
Author: Sting
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova
Exhibition program: The feeling begins aka Passion
Music: The feeling begins
Author: Peter Gabriel
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Alexei Yagudin
Exhibition program: Shout
Music: Shout
Author: Otis Day & The Knights
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova
Top

2003/2004
Technical program: Racing
Music: Played-a-live
Author: Safri Duo
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Artistic program: Memorial
Music: Memorial
Author: Michael Nymann
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Evgeni Platov
Exhibition program: Feelings
Music: Feelings piano version
Author: Albert Morris
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Alexei Yagudin
Top

2002/2003
Short program: Racing
Music: Played-a-live
Author: Safri Duo
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Long program: The Man in the Iron Mask
Music: The Man in the Iron Mask OST
Author: Nick Glennie-Smith
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Exhibition program: Overcome
Music: Memorial/Anciend Lands
Author: Michael Nymann/Ronan Hardiman (?)
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova
Top

2001/2002
Short program: Winter
Music: Cztery pory roku; Born
Author: ViValdi/Bond
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Long program: The Man in the Iron Mask
Music: The Man in the Iron Mask OST
Author: Nick Glennie-Smith
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Exhibition program: Overcome
Music: Memorial/Anciend Lands
Author: Michael Nymann/Ronan Hardiman (?)
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova
Top

2000/2001
Short program: Revolution Etude
Music: Rewolucyjna Etiuda - modern version
Author: Fryderyk Chopin
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov, Vladimir Ulianov
Long/exhibition program: Gladiator
Music: Gladiator OST
Author: Hans Zimmer
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov
Exhibition program: My baby you
Music: My baby you
Author: Mark Anthony
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Alexei Yagudin
Exhibition program: Stand by me
Music: Stand by me
Author: Ben E. King/Adrien&company from Smokey Joe's Cafe
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Alexei Yagudin
Top

1999/2000
Short program: Nutrocker
Music: Nutrocker
Author: Piotr Czajkowski, Robert Wells
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Vladimir Ulianov
Long program: Broken Arrow
Music: Broken Arrow OST
Author: Hans Zimmer
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Nikolai Morozov, Alexei Yagudin
Long program: Tosca
Music: Tosca, Elucevan le stelle
Author: Giacomo Puccini
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Vladimir Ulianov
Exhibition program: September Morn
Music: September Morn
Author: Neil Diamond
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Alexei Yagudin
Exhibition program: For you
Music: For you
Author: John Denver
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Alexei Yagudin
Top

1998/1999
Short program: Circus
Music: The Revisionist's Tale, Russian circus music; The Greatcoat from The Consensus
Author: Alfred Schnittke
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Vladimir Ulianov
Long program: Lawrence of Arabia
Music: Lawrence of Arabia OST
Author: Maurice Jarre
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Vladimir Ulianov
Exhibition program: The Rose
Music: Pryludie
Coach: Tatiana Tarasova
Choreographer: Tatiana Tarasova, Alexei Yagudin
Top

1997/1998
Short program: Ziganotchka
Music: Russian Gypsy music
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin, Evgeni Serezhnikov
Long program: Troika
Music: Troika
Author: Georgij Sviridov
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin, Evgeni Serezhnikov
Exhibition program: Mack the knife
Music: Mack the knife rap version by Three Penny Opera
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin, Evgeni Serezhnikov
Top

1996/1997
Short program: Ruslan and Ludmila
Music: Ruslan and Ludmila
Author: Mikhail Glinka
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin, Evgeni Serezhnikov
Long program: Carmen
Music: Carmen, Danse Boheme
Author: Georges Bizet
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin, Evgeni Serezhnikov
Exhibition program: One banana
Music: African music
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin
Top

1995/1996
Short program: Nutrocker
Music: The Nutcracker Suite, Piano Concerto #1
Author: Piotr Czajkowski
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin, Eduard Smirnov
Long program: Gaite Parisienne
Music: Gaite Parisienne
Author: Jacques Offenbach
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin, Eduard Smirnov
Top

1994/1995
Long program: Concerto de Aranjuez
Music: Concerto de Aranjuez
Author: Rodrigo
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Choreographer: Alexei Mishin
Top

1993/1994
Short program: Toccata and Fuga
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Long program: Hussar Medley
Coach: Alexei Mishin
Top